Wednesday, June 24, 2009

Banyak bebeno!!

WHAT WAS YOUR:
1. Last Drink : ribena glukosa
2. Last phone call: kul 1 td wif sang shasha
3. Last text message: last night.sang shasha asking about when 2 call her
4. Last song you listened to: big japan - bonnie and clyde
5. Last time you cried: last week..TEARS..

HAVE YOU EVER:
6. Dated someone twice: nope
7. Been cheated on: no kowt..
9. Lost someone special: penyek the cat
10. Been depressed: ooo...ad la 3 weeks ago..
11. Been drunk and threw up: pale KO!

LIST THREE FAVORITE COLOURS:
12. green
13. blue
14. brown

THIS YEAR HAVE YOU: (2009)
15. Made a new friend: yes i have..
16. Fallen out of love: ad kot.
17. Laughed until you cried: slalu sgt..lg2 klau dilla wat lawak..hahaha~
18. Met someone who changed you: not really changed actuallty
19. Found out who your true friends are: yes..
20. Found out someone was talking about you: ad ke? nk tau spe tuh..hee
22. How many people on your friends list do you know : lots of it cz aritu bru buang strangers yg x dkenali..
23. How many kids do you want to have: 4 or 5
24. Do you have any pets: coming soon..BOBO the cat
25. Do you want to change your name: NO.wlaupn ad org ckp nme cm nme kmpng..(sekeh pale dye)
26. What did you do for your last birthday: nutting special..
27. What time did you wake up today: 1.15 p.m..lazy atip!
28. What were you doing at midnight last night: day dreaming..altough its nite.gaha
29. Name something you CANNOT wait for: buke pose..hahaha
30. Last time you saw your Mother: bru je jap td
31. What is one thing you wish you could change about your life: one jer? starting from my spm result n along the way..(making many mistakes)
32. What are you listening to right now: lgu wonderpets..my sis sing it along now.hahaha
33. Have you ever talked to a person named Tom: no
34. What's getting on your nerves right now: my hingus..disturbing sungguh..
35. Most visited webpage: yahoo.facebook.youtube.syok tp skrg da mls nk on9 je rse
36. What's your real name: Noor Atiqah bt. Talib..amek ko!
37. Nicknames: given by friends: tiqah.ateeq.atid.bebi a n the newest atip @ sang atip
38. Relationship Status: complicated kot
39. Zodiac sign: ikan goreng..haha
43. High school/college: S.M.K seksyen 19, shah alam (2001-2005)
44. Hair colour: Black.
45. Long or short: long
46. Height: 152 -> bru wat med cek up aritu
47. Do you have a crush on someone: rupert grint?
48: What do you like about yourself: pnuh ngn humor.hahaha
49. Piercings: nope.x ske sgt
50. Tattoos: pale KO!!
51. Righty or lefty: righty...

FIRSTS :
52. First surgery: standard 3 kot
53. First piercing: no.never
54. First best friend: time kt tadika..tp skrg da lost contact
55. First sport you joined: just keep swimming..
56. First vacation: not remember..
58. First pair of trainer: haha.x ingt gak.

RIGHT NOW:
59. Eating: pose
60. Drinking: pose la..
61. I'm about to: update the blog that has been ages since i update.
62. Listening to: old pc producing its sounds..haha
63. Waiting on: finishing this post sbb da mls nk taep.

YOUR FUTURE :
64. Want kids: ye le..
65. Get Married: of cuuzz!!!
66. Career: i'm clueless..

WHICH IS BETTER :
67. Lips or eyes: eyes..next lips..auuww..
68. Hugs or kisses: hugs all the way
69. Shorter or taller: taller of coz
70. Older or Younger: in the middle..ngeh
71. Romantic or spontaneous: spontaneous..it's thrilling
72. Nice stomach or nice arms: stomach..keras sdap nk tumbuk..
73. Sensitive or loud: neither..low profile lg ske..
74. Hook-up or relationship: relationship la..
75. Trouble maker or hesitant: trouble maker tp jgn la trouble sgt..

HAVE YOU EVER :
76. Kissed a stranger: NO!
77. Drank hard liquor: pale KO!
78. Lost glasses/contacts: yup..zmn dulu2 la..
79. Sex on first date: pale KO! NO..
80. Broken someone's heart: yes i have.
82. Been arrested: no..
83. Turned someone down: oh ho.. do I ?
84. Cried when someone died: yup.

DO YOU BELIEVE IN:
86. Yourself: always believe
87. Miracles: sumtime..
88. Love at first sight: hee..ada..
89. Heaven: YES
90. Santa Claus: hmmmmm...
91. Kiss on the first date: nope.
92. Angels: of course ler..

ANSWER TRUTHFULLY:
94. Had more than 1 boyfriend/girlfriend at a time: pnh..tp shari je..jht gle!
95. Did you sing today: no.lips are sealed
96. Ever cheated on somebody: pnh..tp shari je..jht gle!
97. If you could go back in time, how far would you go: far far away..
98. If you could pick a day from last year and relive it, what would it be: i will cherish everyday..x yah la nk relive.
99. Are you afraid of falling in love: sumtime..but i love spreading it..
100. Posting this as 100 truths: aq da taep pjg2.xkn x post kot.hahaha

2 comments: